Acayan Ezra (Paranaque) – Philippines
Adamo Florent (Nice) – France
Afflitti Gianluca (Borgotossignano) – Italia
Agosti Gabriele (San Giorgio Piacentino) – Italia
Ahlberg Niclas (Saltsjö-Boo) РSweden
Al-Kuwari Ahmad Ali (Doha) – Qatar
Alberghina Anna (Torino) – Italia
Albery Raffaella (Torino) – Italia
Alenezi Fahad (Farwaniyah) – Kuwait
Alessandrini Roberto (Gossolengo) – Italia
Alessandro Buzzichelli (Firenze) – Italia
Alexandre Hec (Suresnes) – France
Alexandre Zindy (Brasc) – France
Alfieri Fernando (Napoli) – Italia
Alhemeiri Khalid (Abudhabi) – United Arab Emirates
Alloi Massimo (Savigliano) – Italia
Alpe Dante (Condove) – Italia
Ambroise Marchand (Winterthur) – Switzerland
Ambrosetti Eros Biagio (Genova) – Italia
An Qi () – Cina
An Xiping () – Cina
Andrei Matteo (Carrara) – Italia
Andreoni Angelo (Treviglio) – Italia
Anfossi Claudio (Cuneo) – Italia
Angeleri Daniela (Borgo Vercelli) – Italia
Antonelli Fabrizio (Pistoia) – Italia
Antonello Federico (San Martino Di Lupari) – Italia
Anzellotti Federico (Torino) – Italia
Apfel Agnes (Zebegeny) – Hungary
Apuleo Mauro (Roma) – Italia
Arcaro Massimo (Quart) – Italia
Ardoino Alessandro (Genova) – Italia
Arico Gea (Firenze) – Italia
Arigoni Anna Maria (Lecco) – Italia
Arinda Isaac (Kampala) – Uganda
Arkhipov Dmitry (Moscow) – Russian Federation
Arlotta Chiara (Torino) – Italia
Armati Valerio (Rome) – Italia
Art√ļs Illana Miquel Angel (Tossa De Mar) – Spain
Atzori Valter (Milano) – Italia
Augello Gabriele (Lucca) – Italia
Auricchio Franca (Torino) – Italia
Bai Shuzhen () – Cina
Baima Cicheng () – Cina
Balint Vincze (Paks) – Hungary
Ballantini Michele (Livorno) – Italia
Balocco Vassili (Roma) – Italia
Balossini Giovanni (Novara) – Italia
Balossini Mario (Novara) – Italia
Barbaresco Alberto (Orsago) – Italia
Barbe` Federico (Trecate) – Italia
Barbera Alberto (Ponderano) – Italia
Barbuti Stefano (Reggio Nell`emilia) – Italia
Barilani Roberto (Pancalieri) – Italia
Bariselli Fausto (Pian Camuno) – Italia
Barkay Dvir (Philadelphia) – United States
Barnard Brandon (Johannesburg) – South Africa
Bartolini Marco (Montevarchi) – Italia
Basini Simone (Blouberg) – South Africa
Bastien Riu (Alboussiere) – France
Bastoni Barbara (Brescello) – Italia
Battistelli Mauro (Predazzo) – Italia
Bausani Paolo (Manziana) – Italia
Bavassano Michele (Castel Viscardo) – Italia
Beaudenon Pascal (Amsterdam) – Netherlands
Beccaria Filippo (Borgo San Dalmazzo) – Italia
Beconcini Fabio (Lavaiano) – Italia
Beconi Alessandro (Firenze) – Italia
Beldì Gilberto (Oleggio) РItalia
Bence Franc (Ajdovscina) – Slovenia
Beneforti Alessandro (Campo Nell`elba) – Italia
Benini Luca (Ravenna) – Italia
Benitez Castells Jordi (El Vendrell) – Spain
Benito Gonzalez Marisa (Ibiza) – Spain
Benvenuti Andrea (Roma) – Italia
Bernardeschi Valter (Capannoli) – Italia
Bernardi Giulio (Vicenza) – Italia
Bersanelli Maurizio (Vimodrone) – Italia
Bertagno Giovanni (Fontanafredda) – Italia
Bertano Grazia (Cuneo) – Italia
Bertin Enrico (Caponago) – Italia
Bertoli Sergio (Roma) – Italia
Bertolini Angela (Torre Dè Picenardi) РItalia
Bessone Massimo (Novara) – Italia
Biagi Davide (Milano) – Italia
Bianchetti Roberto (Montescheno) – Italia
Bianchi Giulia (Cesena) – Italia
Bianco Fabio (Chieri) – Italia
Biddie Simon (Tillicoultry) – United Kingdom
Bigazzi Luca (Ponsacco) – Italia
Bill Craig (Austin) – United States
Binelli Emanuele (Fusignano) – Italia
Birger Strahl (Otter) – Germany
Biswas Ripan (Cooch Behar) – India
Bittner Klaus (Frankfurt) – Germany
Blanken Rob (Veenwouden) – Netherlands
Boccucci Roberto (Marina Di Gioiosa Ionica) – Italia
Boffa Stefano (Savigliano) – Italia
Boitel-Denyset Valentin (Paris) – France
Boix Cisneros Hector (Colima, Colima.) – Mexico
Bonali Giuseppe (Robecco D`oglio) – Italia
Bonassin Nicola (Lucca) – Italia
Bondini Marco (Agugliano) – Italia
Bonora Maurizio (Ferrara) – Italia
Borciani Max (Reggio Emilia) – Italia
Borghi Filippo (Siena) – Italia
Borja Santiago (Quito) – Ecuador
Borsari Maria Rita (Granarolo Dell’emilia) – Italia
Boscardin Federica (La Thuile) – Italia
Bosio Alessandro (Torino) – Italia
Bostica Bruno (Pino Torinese) – Italia
Bottasso Osvaldo (Peveragno) – Italia
Bouresli Hamad (Surra) – Kuwait
Brambilla Alessandro (Bernareggio) – Italia
Brambilla Andrea (Senna Comasco) – Italia
Bresciano Maria Carla (Torino) – Italia
Bretó Marta (Santa Coloma De Gramenet) РSpain
Briz Irene (Dongo) – Italia
Brizzi Massimo (Empoli) – Italia
Broggi Massimiliano (Dairago) – Italia
Brunazzi Ada (Baldissero Torinese (To)) – Italia
Bruno Senechal (Sevrier) – France
Brustia Viviana (Trecate) – Italia
Bu Jianping () – Cina
Bua Hernan (Mostoles – Madrid) – Spain
Buganza Igor (Revere) – Italia
Bulkeley India (New York) – United States
Busignani Giorgio (Chiesanuova) – Italia
Butheau Julien (Sevrier) – France
Cabral Marcio (Brasilia) – Brazil
Cabria Michele (Castelmassa) – Italia
Caccia Stefano (Pavia Di Udine) – Italia
Cacciatore Giuseppe (Roma) – Italia
Calandra Marco (Belpasso) – Italia
Calderan Simone (Sabaudia) – Italia
Calderaro Alexandre (Roma) – Italia
Calderas Perez Juan Alejandro De Jesus (Leon, Guanajuato) – Mexico
Caleffi Giuseppe (Montale Rangone) – Italia
Caloisi Paolo (Roma) – Italia
Campanile Emilio (Grumo Nevano) – Italia
Campobenedetto Emilio (Bruzolo) – Italia
Candiracci Cristina (Voghera) – Italia
Canobbio Sergio (Guanzate) – Italia
Cao Liming () – Cina
Cao Qi () – Cina
Cao Zhongyang () – Cina
Capanna Bianca Maria (Cuneo) – Italia
Capardoni Silvio (Maccagno Con Pino E Veddasca) – Italia
Capozzola Renee (Palos Verdes Estates) – United States
Capretti Gabriele (Genova) – Italia
Caprodossi Simone (Roma) – Italia
Carmelo Marino (Genova) – Italia
Carpelan Rainer (Lieto) – Finland
Carrara Gianni Domenico (Capriata D`orba) – Italia
Carrillo Pedro (Madrid) – Spain
Carugati Filippo (Legnano) – Italia
Carulli Marco (Torino) – Italia
Casanovas Felix Marc (Barcelona) – Spain
Casazza Davide (Vercelli) – Italia
Caselli Paola (Pontassieve) – Italia
Casini Giovanni (Pisa) – Italia
Cassinari Pierangelo (Bellagio) – Italia
Cassini Marcelo Hern√°n (Buenos Aires) – Argentina
Cassol Dario (Torino) – Italia
Castagno Erica (Bagnolo Piemonte) – Italia
Castellani Beppe (Verona) – Italia
Castelletto Lorenzo Peter (Venezia) – Italia
Casto Francesco (Diso) – Italia
Catania Girolamo (Catania) – Italia
Cea Sanchez Mario (Salamanca) – Spain
Cecere Cosimo (Ospedaletto D`alpinolo) – Italia
Cech Jr. Vladimir (Horsovsky Tyn) – Czech Republic
Cencini Carlo (Bologna) – Italia
Cerasomma Nicoletta (Lucca) – Italia
Cerbai Stefano (Lastra A Signa) – Italia
Ceresi Claudio (San Pietro In Casale) – Italia
Cezza Elisa Barbara (Pozzuolo Martesana) – Italia
Chaowei Huang (New Taipei City) – Taiwan, Province Of China
Chen Guangyao () – Cina
Chen Kunping () – Cina
Chen Lin () – Cina
Chen Yan () – Cina
Chen Yuesheng () – Cina
Chen Yuhou () – Cina
Chinellato Matteo (Tessera) – Italia
Chiodini Matteo (Abbiategrasso) – Italia
Chiumenti Antonio (Padova) – Italia
Christian Coulombe (Faaa – Tahiti – French Polysesia) – France
Christoph Kaula (Friedrichsdorf) – Germany
Chung Grace (Saratoga) – United States
Cidda Alessandro (Roma) – Italia
Ciminelli Roberto (Suisio) – Italia
Cioni Mario (Capannoli) – Italia
Cipollini Alessio (Camucia) – Italia
Cironi Mauro (L’aquila) – Italia
Clauser Damiano (Romallo) – Italia
Clauser Vinicio (Romallo) – Italia
Clausero Elena (Gorizia) – Italia
Clifford Catherine (Aberdeen) – Australia
Coco Mathia (Palermo) – Italia
Coelli Germano (Gadesco) – Italia
Coizza Giovanni (Torino) – Italia
Collis Mia (Nairobi) – Kenya
Colombo Francesco (Lecco) – Italia
Colombo Stefano (Bologna) – Italia
Colucci Giovanni (Martina Franca) – Italia
Colvee Salvador (Denia) – Spain
Confalonieri Paola (Lecco) – Italia
Conti Cristina (Imola) – Italia
Copetti Diego (Sesto San Giovanni) – Italia
Coppo Marco (Casale Monferrato) – Italia
Coppo Veronica (Casale Monferrato) – Italia
Corbelli Sergio (Brescia) – Italia
Corro` Roberto (Tricesimo) – Italia
Cortellucci Alfredo (Smerillo) – Italia
Corti Davide (Sirone) – Italia
Corti Ermes (Lecco) – Italia
Cossettini Valentino (Tricesimo) – Italia
Crauwels Thomas (Torgon) – Switzerland
Cremona Francesco (Noceto) – Italia
Crincoli Emanuele (Roma) – Italia
Crippa Giovanna (Mariano Comense) – Italia
Cristiani Lucia (Imola) – Italia
Crovato Alvise (Milano) – Italia
D`agaro Marco (Tavagnacco) – Italia
D`amico Giuseppe (L`aquila) – Italia
D`eramo Umberto (Sulmona) – Italia
D’angelo Francesco (Roma) – Italia
Daddi Nicola (Genova) – Italia
Dadone Marco (Boves) – Italia
Dahle Wenche (Flatanger) – Norway
Dale Nick (London) – United Kingdom
Dall`aglio Marco (Reggio Emilia) – Italia
Dall`angelo Barbara (Roma) – Italia
Daniel Dagenais (St-Jerome) – Canada
Daniele Dugre (Erlangen) – Germany
Daroczi Csaba (Soltvadkert) – Hungary
David Allemand (Puget-Sur-Durance) – France
Davis Greg (Austin) – United States
De Andres Francis (Palma De Mallorca) – Spain
De Bartolo Gianluca (Bari) – Italia
De Biaggio Sara (Pavia Di Udine) – Italia
De Conciliis Raffaele (Montecorvino Pugliano) – Italia
De Faveri Bruno (Castelnuovo Scrivia) – Italia
De Frias Arturo (Madrid) – Spain
De Grecis Alessio (Roma) – Italia
De Lorenzi Davide (Forli) – Italia
De Lorenzo Bruno (Trieste) – Italia
De Maagt Peter (Katwijk) – Netherlands
De Marco Francesco (Latina) – Italia
De Roij Ester (Bristol) – United Kingdom
De Zolt Cristiano (Vigarano Mainarda) – Italia
Dehart Barbara (Rochester) – United States
Dei Pieri Elio (Vittorio Veneto) – Italia
Del Francia Fabrizio (Montignoso) – Italia
Delego Luca (Cuneo) – Italia
Dellavalle Giovanni (Massa Marittima) – Italia
Depaulis Carlo (Como) – Italia
Di Candia Lorenzo (Manfredonia) – Italia
Di Donato Tommaso (Bologna) – Italia
Di Francesco Maesa Laura (Gambassi Terme) – Italia
Di Maio Gianluigi (Sorrento) – Italia
Di Norma Alessandro (Sezze) – Italia
Diao Xiangrui () – Cina
Didevska Olena (Como) – Italia
Diez Martinez Oscar (Madrid) – Spain
Ding Kuanliang (Hohhot) – China
Ding Xurong () – Cina
Dinu Patricia (Milano) – Italia
Doa Lai Gianluca Antonello (Nuoro) – Italia
Domenico Montemagno (Campomorone) – Italia
Dominguez Andres Miguel (Ubrique) – Spain
Doneddu Iosto (Cagliari) – Italia
Dong Xiaolian () – Cina
Dorota Senechal (Sevrier) – France
Dr. Brehm Hermann (Rothenburg O.D.T.) – Germany
Dressler Thomas (Marbella) – Spain
Drietomska Lucia (KoŇ°ice) – Slovakia
Droghetti Tonina (Ferrara) – Italia
Ehmke Eberhard (Schl√ľchtern) – Germany
Ekanayake Lalith (Kotte) – Sri Lanka
Elmar Weiss (Hamburg) – Germany
Emmanuel Tardy (Bailleau L’ev√™que) – France
Errani Edoardo (Forlì) РItalia
Escalante Vidal (Barakaldo) – Spain
Etzi Andrea (Torino) – Italia
Fabbri Marco (Rimini) – Italia
Falbo Riccardo (Orbassano) – Italia
Falcomata’ Andrea (Bolzano) – Italia
Falcone Giacomo (Reggio Calabria) – Italia
Fanti Paolo (Prato) – Italia
Fantini Sonia (Codroipo) – Italia
Fargione Lello (Palazzolo Acreide) – Italia
Fasoglio Lorenzo (Torino) – Italia
Favalli Emanuele (Ravenna) – Italia
Fedotova Ekaterina (Moscow) – Russian Federation
Felicioni Valter (Bruino) – Italia
Feresin Marco (Gorizia) – Italia
Fernandez Antonio (Plasencia) – Spain
Ferrandi Dario (Treviglio) – Italia
Ferrando Silvia (Ivrea) – Italia
Ferrari Ermanno (Rovigo) – Italia
Ferrari Filippo (Gaggio Montano, Bologna) – Italia
Ferrari Gabriele (Reggio Emilia) – Italia
Fieni Eugenio (Reggio Emilia) – Italia
Figari Franco (Milano) – Italia
Filippini Fabrizio (Perugia) – Italia
Fiorani Sauro (Ancona) – Italia
Flagiellofano Annarenato (Peschiera Borromeo) – Italia
Fleming Barbara (Colorado Springs) – United States
Florence Dabenoc (Amanvillers) – France
Foncueva Felipe (Madrid) – Spain
Formentin Angelo (Carlino) – Italia
Fornaciari Denis (Cavriago) – Italia
Fornaciari Michele (Reggio Emilia) – Italia
Forsberg Mats (Gothenburg) – Sweden
Francois Nowicki (Hayes) – France
Fratini Franco (Novate Milanese) – Italia
Frederic Soreau (Puteaux) – France
Frigeri Sara (Pozzuolo Del Friuli) – Italia
Frutos Egea David (Murcia) – Spain
Fu Jie () – Cina
Fuertes Uge (Monreal Del Campo) – Spain
Fusacchia Paolo (Colleferro (Roma)) – Italia
Gabelli Angelo (Castellazzo Bomida) – Italia
Gabor Lukacs (Budapest) – Hungary
Gabriel Barathieu (Mamoudzou) – France
Gabrielli Simone (Roma) – Italia
Gaiotti Marco (Cesana Torinese) – Italia
Galdi Marco (Genova) – Italia
Gallucci Alberto (Milano) – Italia
Galuppi Loredana (Ferrere) – Italia
Galvagno Valentina (Ormea) – Italia
Gambina Fabio (Firenze) – Italia
Gao Lili () – Cina
Garai Ibabe Iosu (Legazpi) – Spain
Garcia Roberto (La Alberca) – Spain
Gardini Francesco (Trino) – Italia
Gargiulo Marco (Sorrento) – Italia
Garriga Surribas Esteve (Caldes De Montbui) – Spain
Gatto Saverio (Salerno) – Italia
Gawehn Judith (Hess. Oldendorf) – Germany
Ge Hongjun () – Cina
Gennellini Lucia (Bibbiena) – Italia
Ghezzi Roberto (Sesto San Giovanni) – Italia
Ghigo Marta (Cuneo) – Italia
Ghisolfi Laura (Cerro Maggiore) – Italia
Giacche` Daniele (Osimo) – Italia
Giacometti Alessandro (Trento) – Italia
Giamberduca Raimondo Norberto (Monza) – Italia
Giammatteo Fabrizio (Velletri) – Italia
Giavardi Laura (Corsico) – Italia
Giavarra Gian Carlo (Cossato) – Italia
Gie` Alberto (Borgolavezzaro) – Italia
Gieseke Remo (Popoli) – Italia
Gifford James (Tenterden, Kent) – United Kingdom
Gino Symus (Boortmeerbeek) – Belgium
Giodda Sergio (Pioltello) – Italia
Giorgetta Massimo (Latina) – Italia
Giovanelli Marco (Cernobbio) – Italia
Giovangrandi Gaia (Cossogno) – Italia
Giraldi Simone (Savigliano) – Italia
Gironi Carnevale Eleonora (Caserta) – Italia
Giusti Claudia (Borgo San Lorenzo) – Italia
Gnoli Edoardo (Milano) – Italia
Goldenberg Jonathan (Greve In Chianti) – Italia
Gomez Sastre Joaquin (Santander) – Spain
Gonz√°lez Ahumada Juan Jes√ļs (Malaga) – Spain
Gonzalez Carmona Manuel Enrique (Olivares (Sevilla)) – Spain
Gooday John (Harlow) – United Kingdom
Goodwin William (Jensen Beach) – United States
Graf Marc (M√ľrzzuschlag) – Austria
Grambone Antonio (Roma) – Italia
Gr√©gory Bonnet (Th√īnes) – France
Gregory Galand (Roselies) – Belgium
Grek Sergiy (Kharkiv) – Ukraine
Gremmo Annamaria (Biella) – Italia
Greppi Andrea (Vercelli) – Italia
Greta Verelst (Schoten) – Belgium
Gross Shane (Regina) – Canada
Guarrera Antonio (Catania) – Italia
Gudkov Andrey (Moscow) – Russian Federation
Guerrerio Tancredi (Bergamo) – Italia
Guffanti Gian Paolo (Malnate) – Italia
Guise Theresa (Indianapolois) – United States
Guo Jing () – Cina
Guo Xiaolong () – Cina
Guo Ying () – Cina
Halder Pascal (Affoltern Am Albis) – Switzerland
Hamren Torbjoern (Se-169 34 Solna) – Sweden
He Ke () – Cina
Heikkinen Jari (Kouvola) – Finland
Heinone Teemu (Merimasku) – Finland
Heinonen Janne (Turku) – Finland
Heirweg Bart (Oudenaarde) – Belgium
Helimaki Jussi (Espoo) – Finland
Hermansen Pål (Ski) РNorway
Hernandez Boffill Lazaro Emilio (Pozzuoli) – Italia
Hernandez De Haro Eduardo (Almeria) – Spain
Hernández José Juan (Los Cristianos) РSpain
Hessel Lennart (Gothenburg) – Sweden
Hosein Marianne (Maracas, St. Joseph) – Trinidad And Tobago
Howe Andy (Carlton) – United Kingdom
Hu Senrong () – Cina
Hua Guilan () – Cina
Huang Dongmei () – Cina
Huang Xinghang () – Cina
Huang Yaoquan () – Cina
Hudelist Heinz (Gr√ľnau Im Almtal) – Austria
Huffman ”Kavori” Matthew D. (Springfield, Missouri) – United States
Huseby Bjoern Dagfinn (Drammen) – Norway
Hypen Kai (Sipoo) – Finland
Ianora Maria (Torino) – Italia
Iardino Fabio (Udine) – Italia
Iazzetta Maria Rosaria (Cardito) – Italia
Illg Cathy (Lakewood) – United States
Immonen Olli (Espoo) – Finland
Ingrid Vekemans (Wakkerzeel) – Belgium
Isser Rami (Amman) – Jordan
Izzotti Andrea (Genova) – Italia
Jaekel Wolfgang (Heidenheim) – Germany
Jakl Zdenek (Jaromer) – Czech Republic
Janssen Antwan (Uden) – Netherlands
Jarque Pedro (Toledo) – Spain
Javier Herranz Casellas (Madrid) – Spain
Jedras Lech (Namyslin) – Poland
Jens Cullmann (Langenzenn) – Germany
Jerome Moutrille (Serrouville) – France
Jia Limei () – Cina
Jiang Xinhua () – Cina
Jiao Shengfu () – Cina
Kadavy Philipp (Hamburg) – Germany
Kai Beuckmann (Frankfurt) – Germany
Karin Van Couwenberg (Wilrijk) – Belgium
Karpan Robin (Saskatoon) – Canada
Karunarathna Lakshitha (Colombo) – Sri Lanka
Karunaratne Asela (Kurunegala) – Sri Lanka
Kelk Jannico (Victoria Point) – Australia
Keller Istvan (Langenzersdorf) – Austria
Kercz Tibor (Erd) – Hungary
Kerekes Istvan (Mosonmagyarovar) – Hungary
Keumoe Tchouankem Yann Yann (Yaounde) – Cameroon
Khetrapal Sonalini (New York) – United States
Khorshed Mohammad (Kuwait) – Kuwait
Kilham Ray (Luton) – United Kingdom
Kingston Jonathan (Bend) – United States
Klaus Hasert (Oberhausen-Rheinhausen) – Germany
Klyakhin Igor (Lipetsk) – Russian Federation
Koenig Marko (Bad Hersfeld) – Germany
Kogler Rupert (Linz) – Austria
Konopka Karl-Otto (L√ľdenscheid) – Germany
Kordalska Aleksandra (Gdansk) – Poland
Kortler Noam (Eilat) – Israel
Kostylev Vladislav (Suktyvkar) – Russian Federation
Kotilainen Olli (Turku) – Finland
Kovacs Steven (Loxahtachee) – United States
Kovacs Tamas (Gyor) – Hungary
Krause Michal (Rudna) – Czech Republic
Kuang Ya () – Cina
Kurkela Lasse (Kauniainen) – Finland
Laberg Geir Ole (Naustdal) – Norway
Lanteri Massimo (Omegna) – Italia
Larrea Inaki (Ansoain) – Spain
Lasagna Ermes (Brescello) – Italia
Lasagna Riccardo (Ivrea) – Italia
Laskarakis Panos (Ioannina) – Greece
Lattuada Marco (Cassano Magnago) – Italia
Laurent Fiol (Magny Sur Tille) – France
Lazzarelli Andrea (Traversetolo) – Italia
Lecoeur Greg (Nice) – France
Legumi Mauro (Roma) – Italia
Leifried Reiner (Goettingen) – Germany
Leiva Sanchez Antonio (Suchs) – Spain
Lenoir Jean-Michel (Flexanville) – France
Leone Massimo (Milano) – Italia
Leone Roberto (Lequile) – Italia
Lhoir Jonathan (Saint Martin De Londres) – France
Li Aimin () – Cina
Li Huaifeng () – Cina
Li Jianping () – Cina
Li Jidong () – Cina
Li Kuan () – Cina
Li Ming () – Cina
Li Xiaodong () – Cina
Li Yue () – Cina
Li Yushan () – Cina
Liang Zhiyong () – Cina
Liang Zhun () – Cina
Liao Yonglin () – Cina
Liao Yuhan (Shenzhen) – China
Lim Sarah (Kota Kinabalu) – Malaysia
Liu Fuhai () – Cina
Liu Jie () – Cina
Liu Liqiao () – Cina
Liu Mingchu () – Cina
Liu Mingwei () – Cina
Liu Risheng () – Cina
Liu Riwang () – Cina
Liu Shihui () – Cina
Liu Weiqiang () – Cina
Liu Yingping () – Cina
Liza Bodt (Brasc) – France
Lobon Rovira Javier (Majadahonda) – Spain
Lock Jeremy (Dallas) – United States
Lodoen Vegard (Valldal) – Norway
Lombroso Davide (Trieste) – Italia
Lopresti Davide (La Spezia) – Italia
Lorenzi Francesca (Riva Del Garda) – Italia
Lorraine Turci (Thoury-Ferottes) – France
Louis Dominique (Carry Le Rouet) – France
Lourenco Ricardo (Portalegre) – Portugal
Lu Jun () – Cina
Lu Ping () – Cina
Lu Qing () – Cina
Lu Yuyun () – Cina
Luc Rooman (Kieldrecht) – Belgium
Luca Fantoni
Lucciola Paolo (Roma) – Italia
Luo Jianjun () – Cina
Ly Hoang Long (Dalat) – Viet Nam
Ma Xiaoqing () – Cina
Ma Xinghui () – Cina
Macagno Massimo (Peveragno) – Italia
Maccapani Luca (Domagnano, Repubblica Di San Marino) – Italia
Macinai Michele (Bucine) – Italia
Mackenzie Kirsi (Helsinki) – Finland
Maddaleni Romolo (Augusta) – Italia
Mäenpää Petteri (Ii) РFinland
Maestrucci Barbara (Perugia) – Italia
Maione Mauro (Velletri) – Italia
Maitan Gianni (Venezia) – Italia
Majocchi Giancarlo (Milano) – Italia
Manetti Angiolo (Roma) – Italia
Manfredi Roberto (Milano) – Italia
Manina Paolo Davide (Montemagno) – Italia
Manjula Nishantha (Malabe) – Sri Lanka
Mannelli Gabriele (Pelago) – Italia
Mannucci Maria Pia (Padova) – Italia
Mantovani Annarita (Montecchio Emilia) – Italia
Manzo Antonio (Villata) – Italia
Manzone Simona (Pocapaglia) – Italia
Marabini Paolo (Bologna) – Italia
Marc Costermans (Perbais) – Belgium
Marchegiani Riccardo (Ancona) – Italia
Marchegiani Roberto (Ancona) – Italia
Marchetti Fulvio (San Giorgio Su Legnano) – Italia
Marchetti Milko (Ferrara) – Italia
Marchi Roberta (Lugo) – Italia
Marchione Giacomo (La Loggia) – Italia
Marek Herfried (Wörschach) РAustria
Mari Giovanni (Milano) – Italia
Marradi Alessio (Prato) – Italia
Marsango Dino (Feltre) – Italia
Martin Steenhaut (Schoten) – Belgium
Martinelli Michele (Lucca) – Italia
Martinussen Atle Ove (Bergen) – Norway
Mas Ferr√° Xavier (Sa Carroca) – Spain
Mascaro Maria D. (Bayville) – United States
Massidda Antonio (Oristano) – Italia
Massignani Davide (Valdagno) – Italia
Masson Remi (Bourgoin Jallieu) – France
Masteghin Paolo (Cuneo) – Italia
Mastracci Renzo (Nettuno) – Italia
Mate Bence (Pusztaszer) – Hungary
Mather Peter (Whitehorse) – Canada
Mathieu Pujol (Cintegabelle) – France
Matt Engelmann (Luzern) – Switzerland
Mattu Gianfranco (Olbia) – Italia
Mazzocco Emanuele (Segusino) – Italia
Melis Emilio (Nuoro) – Italia
Menghetti Fabio (Siena) – Italia
Merella Francesco (Stintino) – Italia
Mezzano Andrea (Vicolungo) – Italia
Miao Yong () – Cina
Micheletti Alessandro (Rovigo) – Italia
Midollini Carlo (Firenze) – Italia
Mignosa Francesco (Felino) – Italia
Mignosa Paolo (Felino) – Italia
Milia Luigi (Firenze) – Italia
Minghui Yuan (Wuhan City) – China
Miola Edoardo (Genova) – Italia
Moccia Immacolata (Casoria) – Italia
Moglia Fabrizio (Moncucco) – Italia
Moglia Giovanni (Cremona) – Italia
Molteni Alessandra (Erba) – Italia
Montemagno Domenico (Campomorone) – Italia
Montini Giulio (Casnate) – Italia
Morao Giovanni (Pederobba) – Italia
Morettin Adriano (Trieste) – Italia
Mori Lorena (Castel Goffredo) – Italia
Moriggi Paola (Novara) – Italia
Morillo Aguado Maruchi (La Algaba Sevilla) – Spain
Mosi Agnese (Firenze) – Italia
Mossino Sergio (Monale (At)) – Italia
Mukherjee Kallol (Singur) – India
Mundula Matilde (Cirie’) – Italia
Muriel Vekemans (Bruxelles) – Belgium
Nadalin Roberto (Roma) – Italia
Nagy Bertold (Fertorakos) – Hungary
Nai Stefano (Novara) – Italia
Nalley Michael (Bainbridge Island) – United States
Narchuk Andrey (Moscow) – Russian Federation
Nathalie
Necchi Denis (Torre De Picenardi) – Italia
Nie Yongxing () – Cina
Nikiforov Egor (Novorossiysk) – Russian Federation
No√ęl Brion (Boulange) – France
N√ļ√Īez Buj Rodrigo (Llanes) – Spain
Nunez Victor (La Laguna) – Spain
Nuti Patrizio (Calenzano) – Italia
Nyberg Anders (Visby) – Sweden
Nygård Jouni (Söderkulla) РFinland
Obermayer Wolfgang (Berlin) – Germany
Odehnal Marlies (Frankfurt/Main) – Germany
Oesthus Bernt (Trondheim) – Norway
Oesthus Sondre (Trondheim) – Norway
Olander Hans (Solna) – Swaziland
Oliver Richter (Grimma) – Germany
Olivier Gutfreund (Illhaeusern) – France
Ornati Gianmaria (Vigevano) – Italia
Ott Carsten (B√ľttelborn) – Germany
Ottino Marina Giuliana (Torino) – Italia
Ou Weijian () – Cina
Ouyang Haocheng () – Cina
P N () – Cina
Pagani Ilaria Stefania (Adelaide) – Australia
Pagani Roberta (Besnate) – Italia
Pagano Giorgio (Lerici) – Italia
Pagnanelli Riccardo (Trieste) – Italia
Paju Tuula (Kotka) – Finland
Palmisano Claudio (Rome) – Italia
Pampallona Simona (Rome) – Italia
Pan Jie () – Cina
Papèra Leonardo (Coreglia Antelminelli) РItalia
Parato Milone Carla (Torino) – Italia
Parentella Samuele (Besana In B.Za) – Italia
Parodi Gianluigi (Rossiglione) – Italia
Parziale Salvatore (Novara) – Italia
Pascual Hernandez Pedro Javier (Teruel) – Spain
Pasi Maurizio (Torre D’isola) – Italia
Pasqualini Mario (Villadossola) – Italia
Pasquini Stefano (Foligno) – Italia
Passarella Paolo (Villafranca D’asti) – Italia
Patel Hetal ”Teeku” (Nairobi) – Kenya
Patrice Quillard (Froberville) – France
Patrick Desormais (Viry Chatillon) – France
Paulmichl Hannes (Bolzano) – Italia
Pazmino Gustavo (Quito) – Ecuador
Pece√Īo Afonso Ucanca (Santa Ursula) – Spain
Pecorini Anso (Follonica) – Italia
Pedretti Ivan (Cagliari) – Italia
Pellegrin Moreno (Canazei) – Italia
Pellegrini Francesco Filippo (Cremona) – Italia
Peng Ruchang () – Cina
Penteriani Dragone Vincenzo (Mieres) – Spain
Peralta Ayala Ricardo (Ajalvir) – Spain
Perez Nico (Lanus) – Argentina
Perotti Silvio (Chialamberto) – Italia
Perretta Giuseppe (Trecate) – Italia
Perzolla Gianguido (Venezia) – Italia
Petra Marien (Boortmeerbeek) – Belgium
Petroi Marco (San Donato Milanese) – Italia
Petzl Perdita (Wien) – Austria
Pezzini Enrico (Terre Del Reno Fraz. Sant`agostino) – Italia
Pezzotta Mauro (Lonato Del Garda) – Italia
Pezzuto Gabriella (Galatina) – Italia
Philippe De-Bruyne (Saint Donat) – Canada
Philippe Henry (St Mathieu Du Parc, Qc, G0X 1N0) – Canada
Piacentino Bruno (Trana) – Italia
Pianaro Martina (Romano D`ezzelino) – Italia
Piccoli Claudio (Piverone) – Italia
Pidello Caterina (Occhieppo Superiore) – Italia
Pienmunne Esa (Espoo) – Finland
Pieruccioni Mirko (Camaiore) – Italia
Piesiak Mateusz (WrocŇāaw) – Poland
Pietilaeinen Petri (Helsinki) – Finland
Pioli Simone (Reggio Emilia) – Italia
Pittarello Fabio (Padova) – Italia
Pizzitola Melchiorre (Bologna) – Italia
Poggioni Angela (New York) – United States
Poletti Matteo (Imola) – Italia
Potyó Imre (Göd) РHungary
Pozzo Gianni (Spilimbergo) – Italia
Pratta Laura (Crevacuore) – Italia
Premoli Marino (Vigevano) – Italia
Prete Lorenzo (Cunico) – Italia
Prieto Alejandro (Gusdalajara) – Mexico
Primiceri Luigi (Magnano In Riviera) – Italia
Proakis Stefano (Roma) – Italia
Pudilli Fabio (Tricesimo) – Italia
Punjabi Hira (Thane) – India
Qi Jicheng () – Cina
Qin Shouchao () – Cina
Qiu Shugang () – Cina
Quaranta Simone (Cuneo) – Italia
Quarta Ornella (Lecce) – Italia
Quattrini Matteo (Modena) – Italia
Quirini Stefano (Bologna) – Italia
Rabe Chris (Twickenham) – United Kingdom
Radaelli Yary (Bernareggio) – Italia
Raggi Enrico (Borghetto Di Vara) – Italia
Ramella Milo Angelo (San Martino Sicc.) – Italia
Rao Qi () – Cina
Raselli Silvia (Loano) – Italia
Rathod Nilesh (Nagpur) – India
Ratti Ivano (Pescate) – Italia
Ravasi Paolo (Carate Brianza) – Italia
Read Katy (Newcastle Upon Tyne) – United Kingdom
Remi Carlo (San Miniato) – Italia
Reusens Nicolas (Sant Cugat) – Spain
Ricci Boris (Bagno Di Romagna) – Italia
Riccobono Silvia (Torino) – Italia
Riehle Gunther (Kirchheim Unter Teck) – Germany
Rigotti Jacopo (Giovo) – Italia
Rikardsen Audun (Kvaloya) – Norway
Ringbom Esa (Akaa) – Finland
Rizzato Federico (London) – United Kingdom
Rizzato Francesco (London) – United Kingdom
Rizzato Pierluigi (Borgoricco) – Italia
Rizzi Andrea (Pontinia) – Italia
Rizzi Angela (Galliate) – Italia
Rizzola Paolo (Canelli) – Italia
Robert Hauswirth (Marseille) – France
Robles Cheviron Leo (Madrd) – Spain
Rodighiero Luca (Treviso) – Italia
Roditi David (Perpignan) – France
Rodriguez Jose Luis (Avila) – Spain
Rogers Nicholas (Prestons) – Australia
Ronzoni Amanda (Mariano Comense) – Italia
Rosa Fiorenzo (Celle Ligure) – Italia
Rosa Sergio Vittorio (Bruino) – Italia
Rosbach Jens (Berlin) – Germany
Rossi Mauro (Pianezza) – Italia
Rossignolo Marco (Bolzano) – Italia
Rossini Alberto (Amsterdam) – Netherlands
Rosti Andrea (Modena) – Italia
Rota Alessandro (Crevoladossola) – Italia
Rubio Robles Miguel √Āngel (Madrid) – Spain
Rudi Alessio (Vedano Olona) – Italia
Ruffini Pietro (Tortona) – Italia
Rupolo Giancarlo (Caneva) – Italia
Rush Alex (Moscow) – Russian Federation
Russo Francesco (Morrovalle) – Italia
Rydstroem Johannes (Vaexjoe) – Sweden
Saavedra Ruiz Sergio (Santander) – Spain
Sabol Petar (Gorican) – Croatia
Salerno Biagio (Palermo) – Italia
Salgado Daniel (Sada) – Spain
Salvaterra Alberto (Santhià) РItalia
Samaras Nicholas (Thessaloniki) – Greece
Samoyault Guy B. (Antony) – France
Sanchez Garcia Miguel (Alpedrete (Madrid)) – Spain
Sanchez Martinez Javier (Alpedrete (Madrid)) – Spain
Sanchez-Proal Ernesto (Zapopan) – Mexico
Sandretto Carolina (New York) – United States
Sandrini Stefano (Temu`) – Italia
Santacatalina Raimon (Vilafranca Del Penedes) – Spain
Sartori Giovanni (Borso Del Grappa) – Italia
Sarv Jaak (Vahi Alevik, Tartu Vald) – Estonia
Savini Fabio (Cesena) – Italia
Scaccaglia Raffaella (Parma) – Italia
Scannella Roberto (Pescara) – Italia
Schianchi Gianni (Parma) – Italia
Schiapparelli Maria Grazia (Biella) – Italia
Schifino Fabio (Roma) – Italia
Schmaler Christian (Munich) – Germany
Schmid Chris (Vufflens-Le-Ch√Ęteau) – Switzerland
Schuff Thomann Margitta (Grado) – Italia
Schweizer Dieter (Obersulm) – Germany
Secci Marco (Villaputzu) – Italia
Segalini Ugo (Torino) – Italia
Seiberl-Stark Barbara (St.Poelten) – Austria
Seletti Alessandro (Montecchio Emilia) – Italia
Sereni Samuele (Colorno) – Italia
Serfontein Andre (Nelspruit Mbombela) – South Africa
Shaffer David (Springbrook) – United States
Shang Ye () – Cina
Shatenev Konstantin (Saint Petersburg) – Russian Federation
Shen Shenghua () – Cina
Shen Yinlong () – Cina
Shevtsova Alena (Mishako, Novorossiysk) – Russian Federation
Shi Niangang () – Cina
Shi Yongjian () – Cina
Shi Zhanguo () – Cina
Shih Pei Chun (Shoufeng Township, Hualien County) – Taiwan, Province Of China
Shui Qinghua () – Cina
Sibilio Cristina (Ivrea) – Italia
Siering Martin (Rangsdorf) – Germany
Siggesson Johan (Gzira) – Malta
Sighinolfi Roberto (Nonantola) – Italia
Silva Rivera Jorge (San Cristobal De Las Casas) – Mexico
Silvestri Alessandro (Volpiano) – Italia
Simoncelli Ambra (Cesi Di Terni) – Italia
Simoni Simone (Monterotondo) – Italia
Simpatico Piergiorgio (Cittadella) – Italia
Siponen Antti (Riihimäki) РFinland
Sira Gurveer (Nairobi) – Kenya
Soggetto Marco (Biella) – Italia
Soler Isern Pere (Castellfollit De La Roca) – Spain
Song Baolin () – Cina
Song Dongfeng () – Cina
Song Linji () – Cina
Song Xianbin () – Cina
Song Yunxia () – Cina
Sonvilla Christine (Muerzzuschlag) – Austria
Sorokin Anton (Whitefish Bay) – United States
Spera Simone (Fiano Romano) – Italia
Spiers Henley (Exeter) – United Kingdom
Spigariol Paolo (Preganziol) – Italia
Spranz Henrik (Vienna) – Austria
Srerza Fabio (Manerbio) – Italia
Staebler Gabriela (Schondorf) – Germany
Stanco Rocco (Desio) – Italia
Stefan Betz (Karlsruhe) – Germany
Stefani Fabrizio (Besana In Brianza) – Italia
Stephane Granzotto (Satolas Et Bonce) – France
Sterpone Filippo (Cerreto Grue) – Italia
Streu Gunar (Gällivare) РSweden
Sturla Avogadri Riccardo (Ferrara) – Italia
Sulaiman Meera (Brampton) – Canada
Sun Caiyou () – Cina
Sun Chengbo () – Cina
Suo 0 () – Cina
Szabo Ilona (Budapest) – Hungary
Szabo Irma (Budapest) – Hungary
Taldo Paolo (Sarre) – Italia
Tallone Rinaldo (Savigliano) – Italia
Tamayo Susana (Washington Dc) – United States
Tamborra Massimo (Locri) – Italia
Tanduo Enrica (Mira) – Italia
Tang Wenming (Nanchang) – China
Tangmanpoowadol Hansa (Bangkok) – Thailand
Taverni Tiberio (San Miniato) – Italia
Terraneo Lorenzo (Milano) – Italia
Terzaghi Massimiliano (Somma Lombardo) – Italia
Thoelen Carol (Kampenhout) – Belgium
Thokle Olav (Volda) – Norway
Thormaehlen Karsten (Frankfurt A. M.) – Germany
Thorne Keith (Berlin) – Germany
Todisco Igor (Cervaro) – Italia
Tokolyi Csaba (Budapest) – Hungary
Tom Dyring (Nordre Frogn) – Norway
Tomassi Antonella (Scandicci) – Italia
Tomelleri Giuseppe (Verona) – Italia
Torchio Paolo (Torino) – Italia
Torner Steen (Horsholm) – Denmark
Torre Paolo (Lucca) – Italia
Torrents Ramiro (Barcelona) – Spain
Torsani Fabrizio (Ancona) – Italia
Trabbia Stefano (Occhieppo Superiore) – Italia
Trentin Matteo (Levico Terme) – Italia
Trentin Simone (Samarate) – Italia
Tringali Maria (Gorgonzola) – Italia
Tripodi Domenico (Reggio Calabria) – Italia
Trivellato Mirco (Pietrasanta) – Italia
Tronco Thierry (La Thuile) – Italia
Tronto Mauro (Ancona) – Italia
Tudeng Huadan () – Cina
Tulli Franco (Roma) – Italia
Tur Riera Javier (Ibiza) – Spain
Turini Gregorio (San Marcello Piteglio) – Italia
Udras Aare (Tallinn) – Estonia
Urso Marco (Milano) – Italia
Uwe Hasubek (Hamburg) – Germany
Valente Salvatore (Ostuni) – Italia
Valentini Marco (Roma) – Italia
Van Der Wielen Johan (Elst Ut) – Netherlands
Van Hauten Markus (Stolberg) – Germany
Varani Alex (Imola) – Italia
Varanka Zsolt (Szekesfehervar) – Hungary
Vardanega Damiano (Possagno) – Italia
Varesvuo Markus (Helsinki) – Finland
Vartianen Sami (Helsinki) – Finland
Vassallo Pasquale (Napoli) – Italia
Vegetti Fabio (Concorezzo) – Italia
Veivolo Pietro (Codogno) – Italia
Venturi Max (Casalecchio Di Reno) – Italia
Verdecchia Maurizio (Giulianova) – Italia
Verdoia Maria Laura (Bardonecchia) – Italia
Verista Veruschka (Cuneo) – Italia
Veronesi Roberto (Voghera) – Italia
Vida Joseph (Göd) РHungary
Vijayan Thomas (Onterio) – Canada
Viljoen Michael (Cape Town) – South Africa
Villa Emanuela Anna (Milano) – Italia
Villa Luca (Bovisio Masciago) – Italia
Villa Riccardo (San Mauro Torinese) – Italia
Villani Guido (Pozzuoli) – Italia
Vilpo Juhani (Helsinki) – Finland
Vincent Premel (Basse Goulaine) – France
Vincze Adrienn (Budapest) – Hungary
Visconti Matteo (Rozzano) – Italia
Vit Fabio (San Daniele Del Friuli) – Italia
Vitiello Flavio (Firenze) – Italia
Voglar Damjan (Ljubljana) – Slovenia
Wang Jian () – Cina
Wang Kuisheng () – Cina
Wang Ming () – Cina
Wang Qingyu () – Cina
Wang Ru () – Cina
Wang Shibo () – Cina
Wang Shouzhi () – Cina
Wang Yanbin () – Cina
Wappl Christian (Schwechat) – Austria
Watson Beth (Salem) – United States
Wende Benjamin (Boeblingen) – Germany
Wester Thomas (Cologne) – Germany
Westerberg Ulf (Vellinge) – Sweden
Whittaker Terry (Denton) – United Kingdom
Widmer Alda (Brescia) – Italia
Widstrand Staffan (Jarfalla) – Sweden
Wojcik Przemyslaw Wojcik (Szczecin) – Poland
Woodington Anne (Guerrnsey) – United Kingdom
Wu Liang () – Cina
Wu Shubu () – Cina
Xia Tiangong () – Cina
Xia Yijun () – Cina
Xiang Li () – Cina
Xing Haihong () – Cina
Xu Jin () – Cina
Xu Ping () – Cina
Xue Kang () – Cina
Yan Jinsong () – Cina
Yan Ruihua () – Cina
Yan Wenhui () – Cina
Yang Xudong () – Cina
Yang Yajun () – Cina
Yao Wenbin () – Cina
Yin Quanlin () – Cina
Ying Min () – Cina
You Fuqiang () – Cina
Yu Chengjun () – Cina
Yu Jijian () – Cina
Yu Liangquan () – Cina
Yu Liyan () – Cina
Yu Ningtai () – Cina
Yu Xunbai () – Cina
Yuan Xiangyang () – Cina
Yue Gang () – Cina
Zagolin Sandra (Piove Di Sacco) – Italia
Zambon Marco (Besozzo) – Italia
Zannini Massimo (Valsamoggia) – Italia
Zanotti Massimo (Ghedi) – Italia
Zanvettor Matteo (Merano) – Italia
Zanzi Fabrizio (Saltrio) – Italia
Zappi Giuliano (Soriano Nel Cimino) – Italia
Zappitelli Enrico (Roma) – Italia
Zellini Luca (Sesto Fiorentino) – Italia
Zeng Lin () – Cina
Zhai Guangsheng () – Cina
Zhang Huiying () – Cina
Zhang Jianping () – Cina
Zhang Jinyi () – Cina
Zhang Kui () – Cina
Zhang Liren () – Cina
Zhang Qiang () – Cina
Zhang Xiaomeng () – Cina
Zhang Yongjiang () – Cina
Zhao Dongyi () – Cina
Zhao Kun () – Cina
Zhao Peigen () – Cina
Zhao Xuehua () – Cina
Zhou Fengyi () – Cina
Zhou Jincheng () – Cina
Zhou Lihe () – Cina
Zhou Shizhong () – Cina
Zhou Ye () – Cina
Zhu Ming () – Cina
Zhu Yan () – Cina
Zhu Yidan () – Cina
Zhuo Fumin () – Cina
Zitelli Mirco (Montecopiolo) – Italia
Zolt√°n Ritzel (Bonyh√°d) – Hungary
Zori Claudio (Portomaggiore) – Italia
Zou Zhifu () – Cina
Zuccherato Cecilia (Rubano) – Italia